skip to Main Content

Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards

The Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold real estate successfully in 2020 with our annual gold and platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards. Gold recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at any time between January 1, 2020 through December 31, 2020. Platinum awards were given to those who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2020 Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards recipients.

(REALTOR® Award winners appear in Alphabetical Order by first name)

Diamond Sponsor

Platinum Sponsor

Gold Sponsor

Copy of AJ POWELL

AJ Powell
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Amber Reyes (1)

Amber Reyes
Award: Gold
Local Real Estate LLC

Amy-Velyvis

Amy Velyvis
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Andrew Fentiman
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Andy Brinkoetter (1)

Andrew Brinkoetter
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Andrew Coppens (1)

Andrew Coppens
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Angela Guillette (1)

Angela Guillette
Award: Gold
Local Real Estate LLC

Angela Bavetta (1)

Angela Bavetta
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Anne Butcher (1)

Anne Butcher
Award: Platinum
eXp Realty

Arturo Bonetti (1)

Arturo Bonetti
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Realty

Ashley Wells (1)

Ashley Wells
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Astrid Hayes (1)

Astrid Hayes
Award: Gold
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Photo (1)

Billie Jans
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

OIP (2)

Brad Kirlay
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Photo2323

Brent Greer
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Brett Larson (1)

Brett Larson
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

BROOKE MEYERS (1)

Brooke Meyers
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Michael Burke (1)

Michael Burke
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Realty Naples

Candace Farmer (1)

Candace Farmer
Award: Platinum
Local Real Estate

Screen Shot 2021-04-13 at 12.28.33 PM

Carla Masse
Award: Platinum
Sun Realty USA, Inc.

Carpenter-Carol-248x325

Carol Carpenter
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Carol Wood (1)

Carol Wood
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Carol Matarazzo (1)

Carol Matarazzo
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Photo (1)

Cathy Wynee
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Christina Ruud (1)

Christina Ruud
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Christopher Blondin (1)

Christopher Blondin
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Christy Lominack (1)

Christy Lominack
Award: Gold
Robert Slack LLC

Claire-McMahon

Claire McMahon
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Connie-Lummis

Connie Lummis
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Corye Reiter (1)

Corye Reiter
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Photo (1)

David Urban
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Deborah-Adams-Bateman-scaled

Deb Bateman
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Dena Wilcoxen (2)

Dena Wilcoxen
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

R1b54917b41ebaaea1146518c9ad71f39

Diana Coyle
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Dianne Anderson (1)

Dianne Anderson
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s Int’l Realty

Dimo Demirev (1)

Dimo Demirev
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s Int’l Realty

Don Droke (1)

Don Droke
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Rc44fd56bfb0181421513c35fc3436da8

Donna Marcotte
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Dotti Fagan (1)

Dotti Fagan
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Elizabeth McCrank (1)

Elizabeth McCrank
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Elizabeth Baker (1)

Elizabeth Baker
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Emily Prescott (1)

Emily Prescott
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Photo (1)

Garren E Grup, P.A.
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Scott-Hamrick

Gerald “Scott” Hamrick
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Ginny Nobbe (1)

Ginny Nobbe
Award: Platinum
Local Real Estate LLC

Gregory Lewis P.A. (3) copy 2

Gregory Lewis P.A.
Award: Gold
Downing-Frye Realty Inc

Harriet Harnar (2)

Harriet Harnar
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s Int’l Realty

Hunter Ratliff (1)

Hunter Ratliff
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

King-Alex-248x325

J. Alex King
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Jack-768x960

Jack Mancini
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Jacqueline Maglio (1)

Jacqueline Maglio
Award: Platinum
Robert Slack LLC

Jan Boeglin (1)

Jan Boeglin
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Photo (1)

Jane Gruenhagen
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Jason Pavich (1)

Jason Pavich
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Jay Siegall (1)

Jay Siegall
Award: Platinum
Sun Realty USA, Inc.

Photo (1)

Jayson Matthews
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Jeff Garard (1)

Jeff Garard
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Jennifer Springer (1)

Jennifer Springer
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Jesse McGreevy (1)

Jesse McGreevy
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Jill-Kushner

Jill Kushner
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Jim Flack (1)

Jim Flack
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Joanne Fultz (1)

Joanne Fultz
Award: Gold
MVP Realty Associates LLC

Joe Pavich Sr (1)

Joe Pavich Sr.
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Jon and Lisa Schroeder (1)

Jon Schroeder
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Realty

Joni Pavich (1)

Joni Pavich
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Joeseph R Pavich Jr (1)

Joseph R Pavich Jr
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Judith Gietzen (1)

Judith Gietzen
Award: Platinum
Elite Realty of SWFL

Judy Wilson (1)

Judy Wilson
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Realty

Judy Scully (1)

Judy Scully
Award: Gold
Robert Slack LLC

90135921_2641663546068657_1897275938714943488_n

Julianne Hook
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Karen McIntyre (1)

Karen McIntyre
Award: Gold
Sterling Realty of SWFL

Kathleen Wegwert (1)

Kathleen Wegwert
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Kelly Luck (1)

Kelly Luck
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Ken Hoover (1)

Ken Hoover
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Realty

Kevin Bartlett (1)

Kevin Bartlett 
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Kevin Shelly (1)

Kevin Shelly
Award: Platinum
Kevin Shelly Realty, Inc.

Kim Hinkson (2)

Kim Hinkson
Award: Gold
Local Real Estate LLC

694_24

Kim Swope
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Kris Asquith (1)

Kris Asquith
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Kristin Wilkinson (1)

Kristin Asquith
Award: Platinum
Local Real Estate LLC

Kyle Suhr (1)

Kyle Suhr
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Lance Martinicchio (1)

Lance Martinicchio
Award: Platinum
BEX Realty LLC

Laura Vance (1)

Laura Vance
Award: Gold
Robert Slack LLC

Leslie Prinz (1)

Leslie Prinz
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Jon and Lisa Schroeder (1)

Lisa Schroeder
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Realty

Lisa Mishler (1)

Lisa Mishler
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Luann Collins (1)

Luann Collins
Award: Gold
Paragon Florida Realty

LYNDSEY CREECH (1)

Lyndsey Creech
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Photo (1)

Lynn Atkinson
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Mal-Griffin-e1582652856329

Mal Griffin
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

marc Lobdell (1)

Marc Lobdell
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Realty

Marc Comisar (1)

Marc Comisar
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Marsha Lynn (1)

Marsha Lynn
Award: Gold
Hunters Ridge Realty Co.

39083497_1762298977153349_4540403202129920000_n

Martino Pecoraro
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

MARY JO SELDEN (1)

Mary Jo Selden
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Mary Watts Wolleon (1)

Mary Watts Wolleon
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Matthew Isadore (1)

Matthew Isadore
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Matthew Stepan (1)

Matthew Stepan
Award: Platinum
Premier Commercial Inc

Ted Myerson©2010

Max Lummis 
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Michael Jackson (1)

Michael Jackson
Award: Gold
eXp Realty

Michael Knoerlein (1)

Michael Knoerlein
Award: Gold
MVP Realty Associates LLC

Michelle Origer (1)

Michelle Origer
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Mike Hagan (1)

Mike Hagan
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Octavia Harris (1)

Octavia Harris
Award: Gold
Robert Slack LLC

Pam Umscheid (1)

Pam Umscheid
Award: Platinum
Premier Sotheby’s Int’l Realty

Patty Vahle

Patricia Vahle
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Paul-Kolaczynski

Paul Kolaczynski
Award: Platinum
Compass

Rebecca Levitan (1)

Rebecca Levitan
Award: Platinum
Downing-Frye Realty Inc

Rhonda _Diner

Rhonda Diner
Award: Gold
Sun Realty USA, Inc.

Robert Burdett (1)

Robert Burdett
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Robin Bennett (1)

Robin Bennett
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Roger Brunswick (1)

Roger Brunswick
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Roxanne Jeske (1)

Roxanne Jeske
Award: Platinum
Premier Sotheby’s Int’l Realty

Sandra-Hansel-scaled

Sandra Hansel
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

Ted Myerson©2010

Sandra Kass
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Scott Fogel (1)

Scott Fogel
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Scott Hansen (1)

Scott Hansen
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Sharyl Wicks (1)

Sharyl Wicks
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Shasta DeGraw (1)

Shawsta DeGraw
Award: Gold
MVP Realty Associates LLC

Bright-Shawn-248x325

Shawn Bright
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Realty

Shelly-Olsen

Shelly Olsen
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Sherry Reeves (1)

Sherry Reeves
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Realty

Stacey Reed (1)

Stacey Reed
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Photo (1)

Stephanie Coburn
Award: Platinum
John R Wood Properties

Steve-Kolenda-scaled

Steven Kolenda
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Steven Leek (1)

Steven Leek
Award: Gold
Sterling Realty of SWFL

Sue Ellen Mathers (1)

Sue Ellen Mathers
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Susan Heller (1)

Susan Heller
Award: Platinum
Re/Max Action

Suzanne McGuire (1)

Suzanne McGuire
Award: Gold
RealtyQuest Inc./ Go McGuire Inc

Suzette Taylor (1)

Suzette Taylor
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

original

Taylor Newman
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Realty

Tessa Perry (1)

Tessa Perry
Award: Platinum
Local Real Estate LLC

Photo (1)

Tobi Morgan
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Todd Jaskiewicz (1)

Todd Jaskiewicz
Award: Gold
Robert Slack LLC

Tyler Butcher (1)

Tyler Butcher
Award: Platinum
eXp Realty

66591448_1275326382637352_6646857736220835840_n

Tyler Mattingly
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Ursula Weinkauff (1)

Ursula Weinkauff
Award: Gold
Local Real Estate LLC

OIP (4)

Vickie Ventresca
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Wade Abed (1)

Wade Abed
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

gc5c02900-c0od-w1200_q50

Wayne Taylor
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Zach Rosen (1)

Zachary Rosen
Award: Platinum
Compass

Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards

The Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold real estate successfully in 2019 with our annual gold and platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards. Gold recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at anytime between January 1, 2019 through December 31, 2019. Platinum awards were given to those who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2019 Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards recipients.

Allan Hase
Award: Gold
RE/Max Radiance

Amy Velyvis
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Andrew Fentiman
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Andrew Coppens
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Angela Bavetta
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Angie Guillette
Award: Gold
Ur Story Realty

Arturo Bonetti
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Residential

Bob Fagan
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Brad Kiraly
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Brett Larson
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Bunny Caravello
Award: Platinum
Downing-Frye Realty Inc

Candace Farmer
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Carla Masse
Award: Platinum
Sun Realty

Carpenter-Carol-248x325

Carol Carpenter, P.A
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Carol Wood
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Cathy Wynee
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Cathy Lieberman
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Christina Ruud
Award: Platinum
Domain Realty LLC

Christine Mantilia
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Claire McMahon
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Connie Lummis
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Corye Reiter
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Cindy Kruesi
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

D. Michael Burke
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

David Urban
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Dawn Johnson
Award: Gold
MVP Realty

Deborah Adams-Bateman
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Dena Wilcoxen
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Diana Coyle
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Dimo Demirev
Award: Platinum
Premiere Sotheby’s International Realty

Dina Marie Skaff
Award: Gold
Dina Marie Realty LLC

Don Droke
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Dorota Harris
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Dotti Fagan
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Elizabeth McCrank
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Elizabeth Baker
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Elizabeth James
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential

Fawn Estes
Award: Gold
RE/Max Radiance

Garren Grup
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Garren Grup
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Ginny Nobbe
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Gregory Lewis P.A.
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Jack Mancini
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

James Black
Award: Gold
Premiere Sotheby’s International Realty

Jamie Lienhardt
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Jan Boeglin
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Jane Gruenhagen
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Jason Pavich
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich R.E.

Jayson Matthews
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Jeff Garard
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Jennifer Springer-Rinden
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Jenny Burdick
Award: Gold
Local Real Estate LLC

Jesse McGreevy
Award: Platinum
Domain Realty LLC

Jill Kushner
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Jim Flack
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Jon Schroeder
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Residential

Joni Pavich
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich R.E.

Joseph Pavich Sr.
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich R.E.

Joseph Pavich Jr.
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich R.E.

Julianne Hook
Award: Gold
Domain Realty LLC

Kathy Wegwert
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Ken Hoover
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential

Kevin Shelly
Award: Platinum
Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.

Kevin Bartlett
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich R.E.

Kris Asquith
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Kyle Suhr
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Leslie Prinz
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Linda Ramsey
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Lisa Schroeder
Award: Platinum
Coldwell Banker Residential

Lisa Mishler
Award: Gold
Miromar Realty LLC

Luann Collins
Award: Gold
Weichert Realtors Yates & Associates

Mal Griffin
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Marc Lobdell
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential

Marc Comisar
Award: Platinum
Domain Realty LLC

Marion Hagan
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Mark Taylor
Award: Gold
Robert Slack LLC

Martin Pecoraro
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Mary Jo Selden
Award: Gold
Domain Realty LLC

Mary Watts Wollen
Award: Platinum
Domain Realty LLC

Matthew Stepan
Award: Platinum
Premier Commercial Inc

Michael Jackson
Award: Gold
eXp Realty

Pam Umschied
Award: Platinum
Premiere Sotheby’s International Realty

Pamela Olsen
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Patricia Vahle
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Paul Kolaczynski
Award: Gold
Compass

Peggy Lotz
Award: Gold
MVP Realty LLC

Rebecca Levitan
Award: Platinum
Downing-Frye Realty Inc

Rebecca Kroseberg
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty Co

Renee Moore
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Robert Burdett
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Roger Brunswick
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Roxanne Jeske
Award: Platinum
Premiere Sotheby’s International Realty

Sandra Hansel
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich R.E.

Sandra Kass
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Scott Fogel
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Shawn Bright
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential

Shelly Olsen
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Sherry Reeves
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential

Stephanie Coburn
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Stephen Wolfson
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Steve Kolenda
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida

Sue Ellen Mathers
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Taylor Newman
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential

Tiffany Rardin
Award: Gold
Domain Realty LLC

Tom Kilarski
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Tom Crea
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

Zach Rosen
Award: Platinum
Compass

Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards

The Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold real estate successfully in 2018 with our annual gold and platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards. Gold recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at anytime between January 1, 2018 through December 31, 2018. Platinum awards were given to those who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2018 Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Sales Excellence Awards recipients.

Allan Hase
Award: Gold
RE/MAX Radiance

Amy Velyvis
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Andrew Coppens
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Angela Bavetta
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Brad Kiraly
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Bradford Bateman
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Brett Larson
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Brooke Meyers
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Bunny Caravello
Award: Platinum
Downing-Frye Realty

Candace Farmer
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Carla Masse
Award: Platinum
Sun Realty

Carol Carpenter
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Carol Matarazzo
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Carol Wood
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Catherine McCormick
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Christina Ruud
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Christine Mantilia
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Claire McMahon
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Connie Lummis
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Corye Reiter
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Debbie Turkett
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

D. Michael Burke
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

David Urban
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Dawn Johnson
Award: Gold
MVP Realty Associates

Deborah Adams Bateman
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Dena Wilcoxen
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Diana Coyle
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Dimo Demirev
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Dina Skaff
Award: Platinum
Dina Marie Realty

Don Droke
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Dotti Fagan
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Doug Purcell
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Elizabeth Baker
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Garren Grup
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Gina Turkel
Award: Gold
Elite Realty of SWFL

Ginny Nobbe
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Gregory Lewis, PA
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Heather Wightman
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Hudson Warren
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Jack Mancini
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

James Black
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Jan Boeglin
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Jane Gruenhagen
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Jason Pavich
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Jay Berube
Award: Platinum
MVP Realty Associates

Jayson Matthews
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Jeff Garard
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Jennifer Springer
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty

Jenny Burdick
Award: Gold
MVP Realty Associates

Jesse McGreevy
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Jill Kushner
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Jim Flack
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Jon Schroeder
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Judi Gietzen
Award: Platinum
Elite Realty of SWFL

Joni Pavich
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Joseph Pavich, Sr.
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Joseph Pavich, Jr.
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Justin Jordan
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Kathy Felszer
Award: Gold
Downing-Frye Realty

Kathy Wegwert
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Kenneth Hoover
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Kevin Bartlett
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Kevin Shelly
Award: Platinum
Kevin Shelly Realty

Kevin Smith
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Kris Asquith
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty

Kyle Suhr
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Leslie Prinz
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Linda Ramsey
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Mal Griffin
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Marc Comisar
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Marc Lobdell
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Marion Hagan
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Marsha Lynn
Award: Platinum
Hunters Ridge Realty Co.

Marty Pecoraro
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Mary Wolleon
Award: Platinum
DomainRealty.com LLC

Matthew Stepan
Award: Platinum
Premier Commercial, Inc.

Max Lummis
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Michael Jackson
Award: Gold
eXp Realty, LLC

Missey Weatherly
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Nicholas Sassi
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Pamela Umscheid
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Patrick Sweeney
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Paul Kolaczynski
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Peggy Lotz
Award: Gold
MVP Realty Associates

Rebecca Kroseberg
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Rebecca Levitan
Award: Platinum
Downing-Frye Realty

Robert ” Bob” Fagan
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Roger Brunswick
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Roxanne Jeske
Award: Platinum
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Ryan Chiodo
Award: Platinum
Engel & Volkers

Ryan Johnson
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty LLC

Sandra Hansel
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Sandra Kass
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Scott Fogel
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Scott Hamrick
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

Shelly Olsen
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Sherry Reeves
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Stacey Reed
Award: Gold
DomainRealty.com LLC

Stephanie Coburn
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Steve Kolenda
Award: Gold
Elite Realty of SWFL

Steven Leek
Award: Platinum
Sterling Realty of SWFL

Sue Ellen Mathers
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Zach Rosen
Award: Platinum
MVP Realty Associates

Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Award Recipients

The Bonita Springs – Estero  REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold Real Estate successfully in 2017 with our annual Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards. Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at anytime between January 1, 2017 through December 31, 2017. Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards were given to Realtors® who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2017 Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients.

Adams Bateman, Deb
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.gulfhomepros.com

Asquith, Kris
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Baker Betsy

Baker, Elizabeth
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Bartlett, Kevin

Bartlett, Kevin
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Bavetta, Angela
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty
www.miromarlakes.com

Berube, Jasen
Award: Platinum
MVP Realty

Boeglin, Jan
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.BoeglinTeam.com

Bright, Shawn

Bright, Shawn
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

RogerBrunswick2-248x325

Brunswick, Roger
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties
www.RogerBrunswick.com

Burke-Michael-248x325

Burke, Michael
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Caravello-Bunny-248x313

Caravello, Bunny
Award: Platinum
RDowning-Frye Realty
www.bonitaluxuryproperties.com

Carpenter-Carol-248x325

Carpenter, Carol
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty
www.carolcarpenter.com

Chiodo-Ryan-248x325

Chiodo, Ryan
Award: Platinum
Engle & Volkers Naples Bonita Estero

Coburn-Stephanie-248x325

Coburn, Stephanie
Award: Platinum
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Colletti-Anita-248x325

Colletti, Anita
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties
www.anitarealtor.com

Despart Jack

Despart, Jack
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Droke-Don-248x325

Droke, Don
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty

Fagan-Dotti-248x325

Fagan, Dotti
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Fagan-Mike-248x325

Fagan, Mike
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Farmer-Candace-248x325

Farmer, Candace
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Felszer-Kathy-248x325

Felszer, Kathy
Award: Gold
Downing- Frye Realty, Inc.

Flack-Jim-248x325

Flack, Jim
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Fogel-Scott-248x325

Fogel, Scott
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty

Garard-Jeff-248x325

Garard, Jeff
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty,LLC

Garro, Tammy

Garro, Tammy
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Gietzen-Judi-248x325

Gietzen, Judi
Award: Platinum
Elite Realty of SWFL

Griffin-Mal-248x325

Griffin, Mal
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Grup, Garren

Grup, Garren
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Hagan-Mike-248x313

Hagan, Mike
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Linda_Hammer

Hammer, Linda
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Hansel-Sandy-248x325

Hansel, Sandra
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Harris-Maria-Dorota-248x325

Harris, M. Dorota
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Hase, Allan

Hase, Allan
Award: Gold
Re/Max Radiance

Hoover-Ken-248x325

Hoover, Ken
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Jackson-Michael-248x325

Jackson, Michael
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Johnson, Dawn

Johnson, Dawn
Award: Gold
MVP Realty

Johnson, Ryan

Johnson, Ryan
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty, LLC

Jordan-Jeff-248x313

Jordan, Jeff
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Kass, Sandy

Kass, Sandy
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

King, Alex

King, Alex
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty

Kiraly-Brad-248x325

Kiraly, Brad
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty, LLC

Kroseberg, Rebecca

Kroseberg, Rebecca
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Kushner-Jill-248x325

Kushner, Jill
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Kushner, Max

Kushner, Max
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Larson, Brett

Larson, Brett
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Levitan-Rebecca-248x325

Levitan, Rebecca
Award: Platinum
Downing – Frye Realty, Inc.

Lewis, Gregory

Lewis, Gregory
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Lobdell-Marc-248x325

Lobdell, Marc
Award: Gold
Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Ted Myerson©2010

Lummis, Connie
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Lummis-Max-248x325

Lummis, H. Max
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Mancini, Jack

Mancini, Jack
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Mantilia-K-248x325

Mantilia, Christine
Award: Platinum
Berkshiree Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty

Masse-Carla-248x325

Masse, Carla
Award: Gold
Sun Realty USA

Mathers-Sue-Ellen-248x325

Mathers, Sue Ellen
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Matthews-Jayson-248x325

Matthews, Jayson
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

McCann-Leah-248x325

McCann, Leah
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

McCrank, Elizabeth

McCrank, Elizabeth
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

McMahon-Claire-248x325

McMahon, Claire
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Mellein Gabe

Mellein, Gabe
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Moore, Renee

Moore, Renee
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Nobbe, Ginny

Nobbe, Ginny
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Olsen-Pam-248x325

Olsen, Pam
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Olsen-Shelly-248x325

Olsen, Shelly
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Pavich-Joni-248x325

Pavich, Joni
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Pavich-Jason-248x325

Pavich, Jason
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Pavich-Jr.-Joe-248x325

Pavich, Jr., Joseph
Award: Platinum
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Pavich, Joe Sr.

Pavich,Sr., Joseph
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Perry-Tessa-248x325

Perry, Tessa
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Ramsey-Linda-248x325

Ramsey, Linda
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate

Reiter-Cory-248x325

Reiter, Corye
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate

Rosen, Zach

Rosen, Zachary
Award: Gold
MVP Realty

Sassi, Nicholas

Sassi, Nicholas
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate

Shelly-Kevin-248x325

Shelly, Kevin
Award: Platinum
Kevin Shelly Realty

Siegall-Jay-248x325

Siegall, S. Jay
Award: Platinum
Sun Realty USA

Springer-Jennifer-248x325

Springer-Rinden, Jennifer
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty

Stepan-Matt-248x325

Stepan, Matthew
Award: Platinum
Premier Commercial Inc.

Jeske-Roxanne-248x313

Stone Jeske, Roxanne
Award: Platinum
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Suhr-Kyle--248x325

Suhr, Kyle
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Sweeney, Pat

Sweeney, Patrick
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties

Umscheid-Pam-248x325

Umscheid, Pam
Award: Gold
Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Urban-David-248x325

Urban, David
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Velyvis-Amy-248x325

Velyvis, Amy
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Ventura, Karen

Ventura, Karen
Award: Gold
RE/MAX Sundance Realty

Warren-Hudson-248x325

Warren, Hudson
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Weatherly, Missey

Weatherly, Missey
Award: Gold
Premiere Plus Realty

Wegwert, Kathy

Wegwert, Kathy
Award: Gold
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Weinkauff, Ursula

Weinkauff, Ursula
Award: Gold
Focus Real Estate, LLC

Wightman-Heather-248x325

Wightman, Heather
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Wilcoxen, Dena

Wilcoxen, Dena
Award: Gold
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty

Wise, Randy

Wise, Randy
Award: Platinum
Premiere Plus Realty

Wolf-Aaron-248x325

Wolf, Aaron
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Wood-Carol-248x325

Wood, Carol
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Wynne, Cathy

Wynne, Catherine
Award: Platinum
John R. Wood Properties

Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Award Recipients

The Bonita Springs – Estero  REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold Real Estate successfully in 2016 with our annual Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards. Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at anytime between January 1, 2016 through December 31, 2016. Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards were given to Realtors® who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2016 Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients.

Adams Bateman, Deb
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.gulfhomepros.com

Asquith, Kris
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty

Bartlett, Kevin
Award: Gold
Realty World J. Pavich Real Estate
www.kevinbartlettswfl.com

Battaglia, Betty
Award: Gold
Bay Pointe Properties

Bavetta, Angela
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty
www.miromarlakes.com

Beaty, Tina
Award: Gold
RE/MAX Sundance Realty II
www.tinabeaty.com

Berube, Jay
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty
www.239sell.com

Blondin, Chris
Award: Gold
John R. Wood Properties
www.chrisblondinsellsswfl.com

Boeglin, Jan
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.BoeglinTeam.com

Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® Award Recipients

The Bonita Springs – Estero REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold Real Estate successfully in 2015 with our annual Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards. Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at anytime between January 1, 2014 through December 31, 2015. Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards were given to Realtors® who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2015 Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients.

Adams-Bateman, Deb
Award: Gold
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.gulfhomepros.com

Ahola, Niklas
Award: Gold
Engel & Völkers Naples Bonita-Estero
www.NiklasAhola.evusa.com

Atkinson, Lynn
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties

Bavetta, Angela
Award: Platinum
Miromar Realty
www.MiromarLakes.com

Bianco, Donna
Award: Gold
Dina Marie Realty

Boeglin, Jan
Award: Platinum
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.BoeglinTeam.com

Brunswick, Roger
Award: Gold
John R Wood Properties
www.RogerBrunswick.com

Burke, Michael
Award: Platinum
Keller Williams Elite Realty
MichaelBurkeTeam.com

Carpenter, Carol
Award: Platinum
Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
www.CarolCarpenter.com

Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS®Award Recipients

The Bonita Springs – Estero REALTORS® recognizes those members who have sold Real Estate successfully in 2014 with our annual Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards. Golden Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients achieved 5 million in closed sales volume or 50 closed sides/units at anytime between January 1,2014 through December 31, 2014. Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® awards were given to Realtors® who achieved $10,000,001 and above in closed sales volume. The following is a list of our 2014 Golden and Platinum Bonita Springs-Estero REALTORS® recipients.

Kris Asquith
Keller Williams Elite Realty
www.ParadiseRealtyTeam.com

Sandra Baldwin
Realty World Florida
www.RealtyWorldFL.com

Angela Bavetta
Miromar Realty
www.MiromarLakes.com

Susan Bellina
Downing-Frye Realty
www.SusieBellina.com

Jay Berube
Keller Williams Elite Realty
www.BuyRentSellFL.com

Jessica Berube
Keller Williams Elite Realty
www.BuyRentSellFL.com

Jan Boeglin
Royal Shell Real Estate
www.BoeglinTeam.com

Kellie Brown
John R. Wood Properties
www.KellieSellsParadise.com

Roger Brunswick
John R. Wood Properties
www.rogerbrunswick.com

Back To Top